June 2019

Logo

Abseiling Workshop - 016

Friday 14th Jun (7pm) to Sunday 16th Jun (3pm)
Registrations:
  

May 2019

Logo

Region Rally - 021

Friday 31st May (6pm) to Sunday 2nd Jun (3pm)
Registrations:
  
Logo

Northern Rivers Cub Scout Leadership Course - 022

Sunday 19th May
9.30am to 4.30pm
Registrations:
  
Logo

Orama Cub Scout Leadership Course - 023

Saturday 18th May (11am) to Sunday 19th May (12pm)
Registrations:
  
Logo

Orama Joey JOTT Hike - 014

Saturday 11th May
10am to 2pm
Registrations:
  
Logo

Northern Rivers Joey JOTT Hike - 020

Saturday 11th May
10am to 2pm
Registrations:
  
Logo

Joey PAC-A-TAC - 015

Saturday 4th May
12.30pm to 4.30pm
Registrations:
  
Logo

NCR CubBOOM - The Adventure has Begun - 010

Friday 3rd May (3pm) to Sunday 5th May (12.30pm)
Registrations:
  

March 2019

Logo

Woolgooga Raft Regatta - 018

Sunday 31st March
9.30am to 4.30pm
Registrations:
  
Logo

Canoe Day - Workshop and Rescue Skills Day - 009

Saturday 30th March
9am to 4pm
Registrations:
  
Logo

Whitewater workshop - Venturers/Rovers/Leaders - 008

Friday 29th Mar (8pm) to Sunday 31st Mar (3pm)
Registrations:
  
Logo

Bearskin - 004

Saturday 23rd Mar (8.30am) to Sunday 24th Mar (3pm)
Registrations:
  
Logo

2019 North Coast Cubs Super Hero Environment Camp - 012

Saturday 16th Mar (9am) to Sunday 17th Mar (3pm)
Registrations:
  
Logo

Leaders Development Weekend - 007

Saturday 9th Mar (8.30am) to Sunday 10th Mar (2pm)
Registrations:
  
Logo

Northern Rivers Joey and Cub Canoe Day - 011

Sunday 3rd March
9am to 2pm
Registrations:
  
Logo

Basic Scout Leadership Course - 006

Friday 1st Mar (6pm) to Sunday 3rd Mar (2pm)
Registrations:
  

February 2019

Logo

Orama Founders Day - Family Fun Day - 005

Saturday 23rd February
9.30am to 4pm
Registrations:
  

November 2018

Logo

North Coast Christmas Family Camp

Friday 30th Nov (6pm) to Sunday 2nd Dec (2pm)
Registrations:
  
Logo

Zombie Apocalypse - Environment Camp

Friday 23rd Nov (7pm) to Sunday 25th Nov (3pm)
Registrations:
  
Logo

Canoe Workshop

Saturday 10th Nov (8.30am) to Sunday 11th Nov (2pm)
Registrations: